the BEST followers

Sunday, January 8, 2012

SEDIH !!

salam kawan kawan . apa kaba ? sihat ? tajuk cite hari ni . SEDIH .




ksian kawan aku . sedih je . xpe kawan . jgn sedih2 . mngkin orang tu bkn jodoh ko . ko kn bole cari laen . bunga bkn sekuntum kumbang bkn seekor . ko kne ingat tu .





ak masih single lagi . ade sape2 nk tackle ak x ? hahah . grau jela . ak x suke couple . COUPLE itu HARAM . haha . aku nak couple time ak kawin . baru syok . romantik je kn . hahah .



oke la . smpi sini je . salam kawan kawan .

Friday, January 6, 2012

Today I am happy + sad + disappointed. Want to know why?

  • happy: because fara help me create header. although not very pretty. I am still satisfied. Thank you very much fara.


If you want to know. These pictures fara. beautiful? cute? think the usual + cute little. right right right. hahah.




  • sad + disappointed: I can not take biology. I want to do want to take the subject application. It may be approved. friends pray for the best for me ok. hope god bless you all. amin ~


I promised will do the best for SPM .




I promise to not disappoint everyone. especially my parents, my teachers, my family and my friends. I PROMISE.

Thursday, January 5, 2012

JANUARY 21 !!!



O , January 21 if you want to appear? I can not wait awaits. I want the entry to the SBP decision. Please understand me. I first entered the classroom in the school. I want to cheer my parents. I want my parents to study biological subjects. I want to become a doctor. How do you become a doctor , if biological subjects did not take ? correct this strange world.............

I moved !

I want to change schools SMKPS. The school is very fun. Good-bye to all my friends. I love you all.



IKLAS ~




ya allah . tolong la makbul kan doa hamba mu yang lemah ini . walaupun impian tidak tercapai . tapi aku tetap terima dengan redha dan iklas . semoga ada hikmah disebalik dugaan ini ya allah . amin ~ aku tetap bersyukur atas segala kurniaan mu kepada ku . harap ini akan mnjadi pngajaran kepada aku .




prkenalan

salam kawan2 . saye khalaf . awak ? huhu . saya org baru macam awak2 sekalian . huhu . itu je . takde idea . ksalam . saya sayang awak .